Studio 1

 

 

Studio 2

 

 

Hornbeam

MONDAY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.30.

2.00.

Pre School (3yrs)

1.30.

2.00.

Pre School (4yrs)

 

 

 

2.15.

2.45.

Born to Dance (18m)

2.15.

2.45.

Pre School (3yrs)

4.00.

4.45.

6+ Freestyle

3.45

4.15

Prep Ballet

 

 

 

4.45.

5.30.

8+ Freestyle

4.15

5.15

Grade 2 Ballet

4.00

4.45

Grade 1 Ballet

5.30.

6.30.

10+ Freestyle

5.15

6.15

Grade 3 Ballet

4.45

5.45

Grade 3 Ballet

 

 

 

6.15

7.45

Intermediate Ballet

5.45

6.45

Grade 4 Ballet

 

 

 

7.45

9.15

Advanced 1 Ballet

6.45

7.45

Grade 4 Ballet

 

 

 

 

 

 

7.45

8.45

Barre Concept

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TUESDAY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.15

4.45

Preparatory Ballet

4.00

4.45

8+ Freestyle

 

 

 

4.45

5.45

13+ Contemporary

4.45

5.45

13+ Freestyle

 

 

 

5.45

6.30

11+ Contempoary

5.45

6.30

11+ Freestyle

 

 

 

6.45

7.45

Adult Ballet

6.45

7.45

15+ Freestyle

 

 

 

7.45

8.45

15+ Contemporary

7.45

8.30

Zumba

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WEDNESDAY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.45

10.15

Pre-School

9.45

10.15

Born To Dance (18m)

 

 

 

10.30

11.00

Born to Dance (18m)

10.30

11.00

Pre-School

 

 

 

2.30

3.00

Pre-School

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.00.

4.30.

Prep Ballet

3.45

4.30

Primary Ballet

 

 

 

4.30

5.00

Prep Modern

4.30

5.15

Primary Modern

 

 

 

4.45

6.15

Jr Development Ballet

5.15

6.30.

Grade 5 Ballet

 

 

 

6.15

7.45

Med Development Ballet

 

 

 

 

 

 

7.45

9.15

Snr Development Ballet

 

 

 

 

 

 

THURSDAY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.30

10.3

Adult Ballet

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.3

11.3

Barre Concept

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.00

5.00

Grade 2 Ballet

4.00

4.45

Grade 2 Tap

4.00.

4.30.

Prep Ballet

5.00

5.45

Grade 2 Tap

4.45

5.30

Grade 3 Tap

4.30.

5.15.

Primary Ballet

5.45

6.45

Grade 2 Modern Jazz

5.30

6.30

Grade 3 Modern Jazz

5.15.

5.45.

Prep Modern Jazz

6.45

7.30

Grade 4 Tap

6.30

7.30

Inter Tap

5.45.

6.30.

Grade 1 Ballet

7.30

8.30

Grade 5 Modern Jazz

7.30

8.45

Itermediate Modern Jazz

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FRIDAY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.45

10.15

Born To Dance (18m)

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.00

4.45

Musical Theatre Recep - Yr2

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.45

6.00

Musical Theatre Yr3 & Yr4

4.45

6.00

Musical Theatre Yr 5 & Yr6

 

 

 

6.00

7.30

Musical Theatre Yr 7,8 & 9

6.00

7.30

Musical Theatre Yr10,11,12,13

 

 

 

SATURDAY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.00

9.30

Prep Tap

9.00

9.30

Pre School

 

 

 

9.30

10.15

Prim Ballet

9.30

10.00

Primary Ballet

9.00.

9.30.

Pre school

10.15

10.45

Prep Modern

10.00

10.45

Grade 1 Ballet

9.30.

10.00.

Prep Ballet

10.45

11.30

Primary Tap

10.45

11.30

Grade 1 Tap

10.00.

10.45

Primary Ballet

11.30

12.15

Grade 1 Ballet

11.30

12.15

Gr1 Ballet

10.45

11.15

Beginners Tap

12.15

1.00

Grade 1 Modern Jazz

12.15

1.00

Primary Modern Jazz

11.15

12.00

Gr1 Ballet

1.00

2.00

Grade 2 Ballet (New)

1.3

3.3

Parties (enquire)

12

12.3

Prep Ballet

> SUMMER TIMETABLE 2019

Please click to download the Timetable